Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Weekend Schedule (January 31 and February 1)
Steve Schoenfish
Wednesday, January 29, 2020

Friday January 31, 2020  -             HSWR at Belle Fourche

                                                                GBB/BBB vs. Faith

                                                                                1:45 – GBB “C” team

                                                                                3:00 – JV GBB

                                                                                4:30 – JV BBB

                                                                                                NEA Chili Cookoff

                                                                                6:00 – GBB varsity Game

                                                                                                ½ Time Dance Club Performs

                                                                                7:30 – BBB varsity Game

                                                                                                ½ Time Dance Club Performs

                                                                                                Announce winner of Chili Cookoff

Saturday February 1, 2020 -         HSWR at Belle Fourche

                                                                MSBB - LMC Tourney at Timber Lake (10:00)

                                                                GBB/BBB vs. Philip

                                                                                1:00 – GBB JV Game

                                                                                2:30 – BBB JV Game

                                                                                4:00 – Varsity Girls Game

                                                                                5:30 – Varsity Boys Game